+1(717) 572-9513 lmyers@embarqmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Mount Joy
    2. Hershey
    3. Middletown
    4. Elizabethtown
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. iBuyer Guide
    2. What's My Home Worth?
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    581 Properties
    Map

    581 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 211 FREDERICK ST, Highspire, PA 17034
      3 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt
      1/60 60
      $417,000 $415,000 0.5%

      211 FREDERICK ST, Highspire, PA 17034

      MLS# PADA2051122

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 131 MARKET ST, Middletown, PA 17057
      3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
      $225,000 $225,000

      131 MARKET ST, Middletown, PA 17057

      MLS# PADA2057138

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 562 BLOSSOM TRL, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      2 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $390,000 $374,900 4.0%

      562 BLOSSOM TRL, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2082384

      Listed by Keller Williams Elite

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 70 N CONIFER DR, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
      3 Beds3 Baths1,694 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $336,700 $336,700

      70 N CONIFER DR, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

      MLS# PALA2072502

      Listed by Today's Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1005 NORTHFIELD DR, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
      4 Beds3 Baths2,766 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $470,000 $480,000 2.1%

      1005 NORTHFIELD DR, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

      MLS# PALA2081146

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 35 DUFFIELD DR, Lititz, PA 17543
      3 Beds2 Baths3,122 SqFt
      1/15 15
      $425,000 $439,900 3.4%

      35 DUFFIELD DR, Lititz, PA 17543

      MLS# PALA2077810

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 15 COTTAGE AVE, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
      2 Beds1 Bath1,376 SqFt
      1/19 19
      $263,410 $248,500 6.0%

      15 COTTAGE AVE, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

      MLS# PALA2080438

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 37 N CHARLOTTE ST, Lancaster, PA 17603
      4 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt
      1/94 94
      $350,000 $339,900 3.0%

      37 N CHARLOTTE ST, Lancaster, PA 17603

      MLS# PALA2079110

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 6321 HUNTINGDON ST, Harrisburg, PA 17111
      2 Beds1 Bath1,459 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $231,500 $227,500 1.8%

      6321 HUNTINGDON ST, Harrisburg, PA 17111

      MLS# PADA2050198

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 260 BROAD ST, Landisville, PA 17538
      3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $294,900 $294,900

      260 BROAD ST, Landisville, PA 17538

      MLS# PALA2080194

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 91 TIMBER VILLA, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
      3 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $356,000 $339,500 4.9%

      91 TIMBER VILLA, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

      MLS# PALA2079712

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 899 SHRIVERS CORNER RD, Gettysburg, PA 17325
      4 Beds2 Baths3,290 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $462,500 $459,900 0.6%

      899 SHRIVERS CORNER RD, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      MLS# PAAD2018558

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 719 S SPRUCE ST, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
      4 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $350,000 $329,900 6.1%

      719 S SPRUCE ST, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

      MLS# PALA2078200

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 150 MARLTON LN, Quarryville, PA 17566
      3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $385,000 $385,000

      150 MARLTON LN, Quarryville, PA 17566

      MLS# PALA2077164

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 28 LAUREL AVE, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
      2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
      1/9 9
      $249,900 $249,900

      28 LAUREL AVE, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

      MLS# PALA2076894

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 464 MARSH RUN RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070
      2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt
      1/28 28
      $255,000 $265,000 3.8%

      464 MARSH RUN RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      MLS# PAYK2092866

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 138 S 3RD ST, Columbia, PA 17512
      7,106 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $1,000,000 $995,000 0.5%

      138 S 3RD ST, Columbia, PA 17512

      MLS# PALA2076674

      Listed by Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 138 S 3RD ST, Columbia, PA 17512
      3,920 Sqft Lot
      1/51 51
      $1,000,000 $995,000 0.5%

      138 S 3RD ST, Columbia, PA 17512

      MLS# PALA2076734

      Listed by Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 505 DONEGAL SPRINGS RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
      1/28 28
      $244,000 $324,900 24.9%

      505 DONEGAL SPRINGS RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2077210

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 4444 DUNMORE DR, Harrisburg, PA 17112
      5 Beds4 Baths4,333 SqFt
      1/71 71
      $725,000 $650,000 11.5%

      4444 DUNMORE DR, Harrisburg, PA 17112

      MLS# PADA2050020

      Listed by RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 3071 HOMESTEAD RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt
      1/15 15
      $350,000 $359,900 2.8%

      3071 HOMESTEAD RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2078280

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 4810 ETTA RD, Harrisburg, PA 17111
      3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $222,000 $249,900 11.2%

      4810 ETTA RD, Harrisburg, PA 17111

      MLS# PADA2049922

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 867 LOT 23 SCHWANGER RD, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
      1 Bed1 Bath
      1/22 22
      $24,000 $64,900 63.0%

      867 LOT 23 SCHWANGER RD, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

      MLS# PALA2077970

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 319 N BROAD ST, Lititz, PA 17543
      1,972 SqFt
      1/60 60
      $415,000 $449,900 7.8%

      319 N BROAD ST, Lititz, PA 17543

      MLS# PALA2072974

      Listed by Keller Williams Elite

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 25
        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Mount Joy
        2. Hershey
        3. Middletown
        4. Elizabethtown
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. iBuyer Guide
        2. What's My Home Worth?
        3. Affordability Calculator
        4. Mortgage Calculator
        5. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    Lethea Myers Lic# AB057316L

    +1(717) 572-9513 lmyers@embarqmail.com

    950 N Hanover St, Elizabethtown, PA, 17022

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.